Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Church


|Home Page|  |Calendar|  |Announcements|  |Organizations|  |History|  |Mass Schedule|  |Prayers|  |Bulletin|  |Links| |Minutes|

July 2017 Ministry List - (Please contact another person if you are unavailable).

Date Mass Eucharistic Ministers Lectors Ushers/Greeters Acolytes/Altar 






July 1st Sat. 5:00 pm A. Passmore, B. Koontz, J. Cayer S. Hayden A. Kolb, G. Olmoz E. Brown






July 2nd Sun. 8:30 am A. Bellinotti, T. Kines, D. Wooten B. Dums D. Sampson, R. & W. Mench A. Rinaggio, M. Bradley

Sun. 10:00 am Capone's, M. Polityka O. Kelly-Rajan P. Sniffin K. Kelly-Rajan

Sun. 11:30 am H. Simon, A. Gutierrez, E. Gonzaloz L. Navarro, E. Gonzolez T. Acuna, C. Bahena, E. Baraza F. Zuniga, M. Bahena






July 8th Sat. 5:00 pm Ducharmes, M. A. Brown S. Day R. Wooley, A. Sarnicola C. Cayer


 


July 9th Sun. 8:30 am O'Briens, K. Bloxom A. Sniffin Dumses W. Mench

Sun. 10:00 am S. Banuelos, L. Banuelos, S. Hayden M. Barrows J. Carlson A. Kelly-Rajan

Sun. 11:30 am J. Jacinto, E. Acuna, P, Banena D. Catalan, M. Zuniga C. Catalan, M. Inez Delacruz, E. Gonaolez K. Bahena, D. Bahena






July 15th Sat. 5:00 pm Grecos, A. Sarnicola G. Roland A. Sniffin, I. Sarnicola E. Beck






July 16th Sun. 8:30 am Ellwangers, S. Hayden T. Wright Schneiders L. Book

Sun. 10:00 am Capones, M. Polityka J. Carlson J. Rangel K. Kelly-Rajan

Sun. 11:30 am S. Bahena, D. Carana, D. Catalan P. Quiroz, S. Bahena J. Jacinto, A. Penaloza, P. Quiroz F. Bahena, J. Bahena






July22nd Sat. 5:00 pm Rolands, A. Passmore B. Ducharme R. Wooley, A. Sarnicola E. Brown






July 23rd Sun. 8:30 am B. Dums, S. Bradley, A. Hayler Amy Bradley D. Sampson, W. Mench V. Rinaggio, M. Bradley

Sun. 10:00 am Grecos, P. Sniffin J. Rangel J. Carlson A. Kelly-Rajan

Sun. 11:30 am M. inez dela Cruz, M. Gonzolez, A. Olloqui M. Rubio, A. Quiroz H. Simon, I. Talamantes, A. Zuniga V. M. Simon, T. Bahena






July 29th Sat. 5:00 pm C. Ott, J. Cayer, P. Sniffin A. Sarnicola A. Kolb, G. Olmoz C. Cayer






July 30th Sun. 8:30 am A. Bellinotti, T. Kines, D. Wooten Angela Bradley R. & W. Mench A. Rinaggio

Sun. 10:00 am Capone's, S. Hayden P. Sniffin J. Rangel K. Kelly-Rajan

Sun. 11:30 am Y. Valasquez, M. Rubio, H. Simon M. Segura, A. Olloqui M. Zuniga, T. Acuna, C. Bahena L.M. Gomez, V. Juan Jaliha